Macrozamia moorei F.Muell. 46

Macrozamia moorei Flower
flower
Macrozamia moorei Leaf
leaf
Macrozamia moorei Fruit
fruit
Macrozamia moorei Bark
bark
Macrozamia moorei Habit
habit
Macrozamia moorei Other
other
Macrozamia moorei F.Muell.
Useful plants
Family
Zamiaceae
Genus
Macrozamia
Species
Macrozamia moorei F.Muell.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet