Macrozamia riedlei (Gaudich.) C.A.Gardner 1

Macrozamia riedlei Leaf
leaf
Macrozamia riedlei (Gaudich.) C.A.Gardner
Useful plants
Family
Zamiaceae
Genus
Macrozamia
Species
Macrozamia riedlei (Gaudich.) C.A.Gardner
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet