Magnolia dawsoniana Rehder & E.H.Wilson 2

Magnolia dawsoniana Leaf
leaf
Magnolia dawsoniana Bark
bark
Magnolia dawsoniana Rehder & E.H.Wilson
Useful plants
Family
Magnoliaceae
Genus
Magnolia
Species
Magnolia dawsoniana Rehder & E.H.Wilson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet