Maurandya scandens (Cav.) Pers. 2

Maurandya scandens Flower
flower
Maurandya scandens (Cav.) Pers.
Useful plants
Family
Plantaginaceae
Genus
Maurandya
Species
Maurandya scandens (Cav.) Pers.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet