Maxillaria grandiflora (Kunth) Lindl. 3

Maxillaria grandiflora Flower
flower
Maxillaria grandiflora (Kunth) Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Maxillaria
Species
Maxillaria grandiflora (Kunth) Lindl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet