Moltkia petraea (Tratt.) Griseb. 12

Moltkia petraea Flower
flower
Moltkia petraea Leaf
leaf
Moltkia petraea Habit
habit
Moltkia petraea (Tratt.) Griseb.
Useful plants
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Moltkia
Species
Moltkia petraea (Tratt.) Griseb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet