Neoraimondia herzogiana (Backeb.) Buxb. 5

Neoraimondia herzogiana Leaf
leaf
Neoraimondia herzogiana (Backeb.) Buxb.
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Neoraimondia
Species
Neoraimondia herzogiana (Backeb.) Buxb.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet