Orostachys malacophylla (Pall.) Fisch. 21

Orostachys malacophylla Flower
flower
Orostachys malacophylla Leaf
leaf
Orostachys malacophylla (Pall.) Fisch.
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Orostachys
Species
Orostachys malacophylla (Pall.) Fisch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet