Osmanthus delavayi Franch. 2

Osmanthus delavayi Flower
flower
Osmanthus delavayi Leaf
leaf
Osmanthus delavayi Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Oleaceae
Genus
Osmanthus
Species
Osmanthus delavayi Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet