Pachypodium densiflorum Baker 7

Pachypodium densiflorum Flower
flower
Pachypodium densiflorum Leaf
leaf
Pachypodium densiflorum Bark
bark
Pachypodium densiflorum Habit
habit
Pachypodium densiflorum Baker
Useful plants
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Pachypodium
Species
Pachypodium densiflorum Baker
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet