Paliurus ramosissimus (Lour.) Poir. 1

Paliurus ramosissimus Leaf
leaf
Paliurus ramosissimus (Lour.) Poir.
Useful plants
Family
Rhamnaceae
Genus
Paliurus
Species
Paliurus ramosissimus (Lour.) Poir.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet