Pavonia multiflora A. St.-Hil. 9

Pavonia multiflora Flower
flower
Pavonia multiflora A. St.-Hil.
Useful plants
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Pavonia
Species
Pavonia multiflora A. St.-Hil.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet