Pellaea rotundifolia (G. Forst.) Hook. 18

Pellaea rotundifolia Leaf
leaf
Pellaea rotundifolia (G. Forst.) Hook.
Useful plants
Family
Pteridaceae
Genus
Pellaea
Species
Pellaea rotundifolia (G. Forst.) Hook.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet