Peperomia nivalis Miq. 4

Peperomia nivalis Leaf
leaf
Peperomia nivalis Miq.
Useful plants
Family
Piperaceae
Genus
Peperomia
Species
Peperomia nivalis Miq.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet