Philodendron pedatum (Hook.) Kunth 4

Philodendron pedatum Leaf
leaf
Philodendron pedatum (Hook.) Kunth
Useful plants
Family
Araceae
Genus
Philodendron
Species
Philodendron pedatum (Hook.) Kunth
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet