Picconia excelsa (Aiton) DC. 8

Picconia excelsa Flower
flower
Picconia excelsa Leaf
leaf
Picconia excelsa Bark
bark
Picconia excelsa Habit
habit
Picconia excelsa (Aiton) DC.
Useful plants
Family
Oleaceae
Genus
Picconia
Species
Picconia excelsa (Aiton) DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet