Primula chionantha Balf. f. & Forrest 4

Primula chionantha Flower
flower
Primula chionantha Balf. f. & Forrest
Useful plants
Family
Primulaceae
Genus
Primula
Species
Primula chionantha Balf. f. & Forrest
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet