Primula vialii Delavay ex Franch. 62

Primula vialii Flower
flower
Primula vialii Leaf
leaf
Primula vialii Fruit
fruit
Primula vialii Bark
bark
Primula vialii Habit
habit
Primula vialii Delavay ex Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Primulaceae
Genus
Primula
Species
Primula vialii Delavay ex Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet