Prunus cyclamina Koehne 1

Prunus cyclamina Flower
flower
Prunus cyclamina Koehne
Useful plants
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Prunus
Species
Prunus cyclamina Koehne
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • potential as ornamental
    • GENE SOURCE
      • progenitor
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet