Quercus x hispanica Lam. 14

Quercus x hispanica Leaf
leaf
Quercus x hispanica Bark
bark
Quercus x hispanica Habit
habit
Quercus x hispanica Lam.
Useful plants
Family
Fagaceae
Genus
Quercus
Species
Quercus x hispanica Lam.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet