Rehmannia piasezkii Maxim. 4

Rehmannia piasezkii Flower
flower
Rehmannia piasezkii Leaf
leaf
Rehmannia piasezkii Maxim.
Useful plants
Family
Orobanchaceae
Genus
Rehmannia
Species
Rehmannia piasezkii Maxim.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet