Rheum alexandrae Batalin 1

Rheum alexandrae Bark
bark
Rheum alexandrae Batalin
Useful plants
Family
Polygonaceae
Genus
Rheum
Species
Rheum alexandrae Batalin
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • potential as ornamental
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet