Rhipidocladum racemiflorum (Steud.) McClure 3

Rhipidocladum racemiflorum Fruit
fruit
Rhipidocladum racemiflorum Other
other
Rhipidocladum racemiflorum (Steud.) McClure
Useful plants
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Rhipidocladum
Species
Rhipidocladum racemiflorum (Steud.) McClure
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • potential as ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet