Rhipsalis clavata F.A.C.Weber 20

Rhipsalis clavata Flower
flower
Rhipsalis clavata Leaf
leaf
Rhipsalis clavata Fruit
fruit
Rhipsalis clavata Habit
habit
Rhipsalis clavata F.A.C.Weber
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Rhipsalis
Species
Rhipsalis clavata F.A.C.Weber
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near Threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet