Rhododendron argyrophyllum Franch. 110

Rhododendron argyrophyllum Flower
flower
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Fruit
fruit
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Bark
bark
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Habit
habit
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Other
other
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron argyrophyllum Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet