Rhododendron calophytum Franch. 15

Rhododendron calophytum Flower
flower
Rhododendron calophytum Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron calophytum Bark
bark
Rhododendron calophytum Habit
habit
Rhododendron calophytum Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron calophytum Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet