Rhododendron coriaceum Franch. 33

Rhododendron coriaceum Flower
flower
Rhododendron coriaceum Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron coriaceum Bark
bark
Rhododendron coriaceum Habit
habit
Rhododendron coriaceum Other
other
Rhododendron coriaceum Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron coriaceum Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet