Rhododendron neriiflorum Franch. 74

Rhododendron neriiflorum Flower
flower
Rhododendron neriiflorum Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron neriiflorum Habit
habit
Rhododendron neriiflorum Other
other
Rhododendron neriiflorum Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron neriiflorum Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet