Rhododendron niveum Hook. f. 68

Rhododendron niveum Flower
flower
Rhododendron niveum Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron niveum Fruit
fruit
Rhododendron niveum Habit
habit
Rhododendron niveum Other
other
Rhododendron niveum Hook. f.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron niveum Hook. f.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet