Rhododendron oreotrephes W.W. Sm. 1

Rhododendron oreotrephes Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron oreotrephes W.W. Sm.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron oreotrephes W.W. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet