Rhododendron schlippenbachii Maxim. 4

Rhododendron schlippenbachii Flower
flower
Rhododendron schlippenbachii Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron schlippenbachii Habit
habit
Rhododendron schlippenbachii Maxim.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron schlippenbachii Maxim.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet