Rhododendron sinogrande Balf. f. & W.W. Sm. 49

Rhododendron sinogrande Flower
flower
Rhododendron sinogrande Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron sinogrande Fruit
fruit
Rhododendron sinogrande Habit
habit
Rhododendron sinogrande Balf. f. & W.W. Sm.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron sinogrande Balf. f. & W.W. Sm.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet