Rhododendron sutchuenense Franch. 8

Rhododendron sutchuenense Flower
flower
Rhododendron sutchuenense Leaf
leaf
Rhododendron sutchuenense Habit
habit
Rhododendron sutchuenense Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Rhododendron
Species
Rhododendron sutchuenense Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • GENE SOURCE
      • ornamental features
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet