Salix aegyptiaca L. 3

Salix aegyptiaca Flower
flower
Salix aegyptiaca Leaf
leaf
Salix aegyptiaca L.
Useful plants
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix aegyptiaca L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet