Salix miyabeana Seemen 3

Salix miyabeana Leaf
leaf
Salix miyabeana Bark
bark
Salix miyabeana Seemen
Useful plants
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix miyabeana Seemen
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet