Salix pierotii Miq. 3

Salix pierotii Leaf
leaf
Salix pierotii Bark
bark
Salix pierotii Miq.
Useful plants
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix pierotii Miq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet