Salix schwerinii E.L.Wolf 4

Salix schwerinii Leaf
leaf
Salix schwerinii Bark
bark
Salix schwerinii E.L.Wolf
Useful plants
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix schwerinii E.L.Wolf
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet