Salix variegata Franch. 4

Salix variegata Leaf
leaf
Salix variegata Bark
bark
Salix variegata Habit
habit
Salix variegata Franch.
Useful plants
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix variegata Franch.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet