Salix waldsteiniana Willd. 7

Salix waldsteiniana Flower
flower
Salix waldsteiniana Habit
habit
Salix waldsteiniana Other
other
Salix waldsteiniana Willd.
Useful plants
Family
Salicaceae
Genus
Salix
Species
Salix waldsteiniana Willd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet