Salvia buchananii Hedge 5

Salvia buchananii Flower
flower
Salvia buchananii Leaf
leaf
Salvia buchananii Other
other
Salvia buchananii Hedge
Useful plants
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Salvia
Species
Salvia buchananii Hedge
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet