Schefflera pueckleri (K.Koch) Frodin 5

Schefflera pueckleri Leaf
leaf
Schefflera pueckleri Fruit
fruit
Schefflera pueckleri Bark
bark
Schefflera pueckleri (K.Koch) Frodin
Useful plants
Family
Araliaceae
Genus
Schefflera
Species
Schefflera pueckleri (K.Koch) Frodin
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/cd
    Conservation dependent
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet