Scutellaria incarnata Vent. 1

Scutellaria incarnata Flower
flower
Scutellaria incarnata Vent.
Useful plants
Family
Lamiaceae
Genus
Scutellaria
Species
Scutellaria incarnata Vent.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet