Selaginella erythropus (Mart.) Spring 7

Selaginella erythropus Leaf
leaf
Selaginella erythropus Habit
habit
Selaginella erythropus (Mart.) Spring
Useful plants
Family
Selaginellaceae
Genus
Selaginella
Species
Selaginella erythropus (Mart.) Spring
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet