Sobralia decora Bateman 44

Sobralia decora Flower
flower
Sobralia decora Fruit
fruit
Sobralia decora Bark
bark
Sobralia decora Habit
habit
Sobralia decora Other
other
Sobralia decora Bateman
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Sobralia
Species
Sobralia decora Bateman
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet