Solanum circinatum Bohs 31

Solanum circinatum Flower
flower
Solanum circinatum Leaf
leaf
Solanum circinatum Fruit
fruit
Solanum circinatum Habit
habit
Solanum circinatum Other
other
Solanum circinatum Bohs
Useful plants
Family
Solanaceae
Genus
Solanum
Species
Solanum circinatum Bohs
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    • GENE SOURCE
      • crop quality
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet