Spiraea nipponica Maxim. 131

Spiraea nipponica Flower
flower
Spiraea nipponica Leaf
leaf
Spiraea nipponica Fruit
fruit
Spiraea nipponica Bark
bark
Spiraea nipponica Habit
habit
Spiraea nipponica Other
other
Spiraea nipponica Maxim.
Useful plants
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Spiraea
Species
Spiraea nipponica Maxim.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet