Strobilanthes hamiltoniana (Steud.) Bosser & Heine 15

Strobilanthes hamiltoniana Flower
flower
Strobilanthes hamiltoniana Leaf
leaf
Strobilanthes hamiltoniana (Steud.) Bosser & Heine
Useful plants
Family
Acanthaceae
Genus
Strobilanthes
Species
Strobilanthes hamiltoniana (Steud.) Bosser & Heine
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • WEED
      Additional information
      Phenology

      Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet