Syringa oblata Lindl. 25

Syringa oblata Flower
flower
Syringa oblata Leaf
leaf
Syringa oblata Bark
bark
Syringa oblata Habit
habit
Syringa oblata Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Oleaceae
Genus
Syringa
Species
Syringa oblata Lindl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet