Tunilla soehrensii (Britton & Rose) D.R. Hunt & Iliff 41

Tunilla soehrensii Flower
flower
Tunilla soehrensii Leaf
leaf
Tunilla soehrensii Fruit
fruit
Tunilla soehrensii Bark
bark
Tunilla soehrensii Habit
habit
Tunilla soehrensii (Britton & Rose) D.R. Hunt & Iliff
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Tunilla
Species
Tunilla soehrensii (Britton & Rose) D.R. Hunt & Iliff
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet