Weingartia neocumingii Backeb. 6

Weingartia neocumingii Flower
flower
Weingartia neocumingii Leaf
leaf
Weingartia neocumingii Backeb.
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Weingartia
Species
Weingartia neocumingii Backeb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet